Apply Now Plus PortalsTADSCalendarDirectoryAlumniContact
Mobile Menu Icon
Header ImageHeader Mobile Image

Teacher Directory

Mary Allmon Photo

Mary AllmonEmail Icon

Pre-Calculus (H, DE)
Sheila Barber Photo

Sheila BarberEmail Icon

S.M.A.R.T., 8th Grade Writing, Accommodations Coordinator
Billy Bell Photo

Billy BellEmail Icon

Strength Coach
Kalvin Bowman Photo

Kalvin BowmanEmail Icon

7th Grade American History, Geometry
Kelly Clay Photo

Kelly ClayEmail Icon

Junior High English
Judy Dixon Photo

Judy DixonEmail Icon

Lady Warriors Head Coach, PE
Joni Dollar Photo

Joni DollarEmail Icon

Art I - IV; Art Club; ACT Coordinator, Study Abroad Coordinator; MADD
Patty Ellerman Photo

Patty EllermanEmail Icon

Pre-Algebra (H), Algebra (H)
Elizabeth Griffon Photo

Elizabeth GriffonEmail Icon

Biology I, II, Anatomy and Physiology (H)
Stephanie Hay Photo

Stephanie HayEmail Icon

Junior High Religion, Religion II
Dr. Charles Hollaway Photo

Dr. Charles HollawayEmail Icon

Spanish II (H)
Scot Lee Photo

Scot LeeEmail Icon

World Geography, H&PE, Golf
Annice Lindow Photo

Annice LindowEmail Icon

English I, II, III
Dan Lindow Photo

Dan LindowEmail Icon

Physical Science, CAD, Web Design, and Sponsor of Horticulture Club
Derek Lopez Photo

Derek LopezEmail Icon

Boy's Basketball Coach, Civics (H), Sports Psychology
Ashley Manning Photo

Ashley ManningEmail Icon

American History (AP, DE, H)
John Milonski Photo

John MilonskiEmail Icon

Algebra II (H), Calculus (AP, DE), Advanced Math
Jennifer Patterson Photo

Jennifer PattersonEmail Icon

Religion I, II, Discipleship Team, Choir
Tom Riggs Photo

Tom RiggsEmail Icon

Chemistry I, II, Physics, Engineering, Robotics
Jim Rushworth Photo

Jim RushworthEmail Icon

PE, Junior High LA History, Baseball
Adam Ryland Photo

Adam RylandEmail Icon

English III (Pre-AP), English IV, English (AP, DE)
Bridgette Tannehill Photo

Bridgette TannehillEmail Icon

Religion III, IV, JH & Varsity Cheerleading
Olga Trejo Photo

Olga TrejoEmail Icon

Spanish, Spanish Club and STUCO Sponsor